男人插曲女人下生视频

    <pre id="a4usu"></pre>
      <strike id="a4usu"></strike>
        <code id="a4usu"></code>
          登錄 | 免費注冊 | 提交網站 | 免費看詢盤 | 外貿旺站免費建站 | "貿易通"多語言推廣 | 外貿論壇
          Hot Products:
          Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals > Connectors >

          What Are Jumper Cables

          Refine Search
          Location
          1 - 20 Results for

          what are jumper cables

          from 20,810 Products
          ...Copper Rg58 Coaxial Jumper Cable / Pigtail Designed for Antennas Coaxial Cable Application GPS antennas, gsm antennas, marine antennas. Be fixed wi... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...OWIRE Factory UTP 24AWG Cat5e Copper Computer Network Jumper Cable Patch Cord Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1m/PCS,500PCS per Carton 1.5m/... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...Plate nickel sma male to sma female rg174 rf coaxial jumper cable assembly Electrical Characteristics ELECTRICAL DATA Impedance 50Ω Frequency range... Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          ...Outdoor Telecom Rf Cable Assemblies Jumper Cable Connector 1M -5M Length RF cable assembly is aproduction of RF coaxial connectors and flexible cab... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          ...Meter 1/2" jumper cable with 4.3-10 female to 4.3-10 female Connector It is used for transmitting and receiving as ...... ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...IDC Wire Flat Flexible Rainbow Ribbon Jumper Cable With 2.54mm Pitch Connector Description: 40 Pins Connector Flat Ribbon Cable,2.54mm Pitch Easily... ecocables electronics co.,ltd  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Dongguan (China)
          ...Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and i... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          ...10cm RG316 Cable Automatic Jumper Cables Wire UFL To RP SMA Female Connector Cable type RG316 or customized Gain DC0-3GHz/0-6GHz Connector RP SMA F... Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ... Optic Jumper Cables The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ... 1.0mm 1.25mm 2.54mm Pitch FFC Flexible Flex Jumper Cable For Lcd Display Product Name AWM 20624 0.5mm 1.0mm 1.25mm 2.54mm Pitch FFC Flexible Flex ... Shenzhen Cablelinker Electronics Co., Limited  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          .... and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application . And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist,... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Dongguan (China)
          ... Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SM Or MM with Fiber Connector Assemble Description Tactical Fiber Optic Cable combines the ruggedness of military tactica... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ... Patch Cord , Optical Jumper Cable With 2.0MM / 3.0MM The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent o... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...Customer Design 200AMP Emergency Battery Jumper Leads Car Booster Cable Description: 1. Current: 200AMP 2. Material: Pure copper or CCA 3. Jacket m... Ningbo Pntech New Energy Co., Ltd.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Ningbo (China)
          ...FC ST Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper 3m Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Specification: Model Number 3m FC-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Len... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...Heavy duty jumper cable TUV Certified PV1-F Single Core battery interconnect cables Features of our Heavy duty jumper cable TUV Certified PV1-F Sin... SHANGHAI KMCABLE GROUP CO.,LTD  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Shanghai (China)
          ...Coxial Cable Closure For BTS Equipment 1/2 In Jumper Cable To Feeder Cable HJ1212 Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 150mm*70mm*42mm Mode... NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Ningbo (China)
          ...Flat CAT7 sstp jumper cable CAT 7 Ethernet Patch Cable with Gold plated RJ45 Connector Network cable Model Name AWG Conductor (mm) Nominal od Ω/km ... Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.  
          Verified Supplier
          Contact Now
          Guangzhou (China)
          ...16 din rf coaxial jumper cable 1/2 superflex cable Electrical Specification Impedance 50Ω Frequency range (for connector interface) DC~18GHz electr... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
          Site Member
          Contact Now
          Shenzhen (China)
          ...Telephone Jumper Wire 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: P... Crown Netcom Technology Ltd  
          Site Member
          Contact Now
          Dongguan (China)
          Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
          Hot Products:
          Inquiry Cart 0
          男人插曲女人下生视频

            <pre id="a4usu"></pre>
              <strike id="a4usu"></strike>
                <code id="a4usu"></code>